Scorecard

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday V v Rainham IV on Sat 10 Aug 2019 at 1pm
Springfield Cricket Club Won by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Rainham IV Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
185 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday V Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Isaac Chalk6.011735.672.83
Harry Lloyd9.0131131.003.44
Harry Boon7.002700.003.86
Adam Warne8.0233216.504.13
Aarav Salil4.003200.008.00
Josh Vince4.0018118.004.50
Paul Durrant2.0016116.008.00

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday V Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
188

(28.4 overs)
    
Aarav Salil Bowled  4 1
Josh Vince Stumped  102 13 3
Thomas Freestone Caught  27 4
Bala Muragesh Not Out  5 1 1
Harry Lloyd Not Out  6 1 1
Joe Mcleod   1
Luke Atkinson  
Harry Boon  
Adam Warne   1
Paul Durrant  
Isaac Chalk  

Rainham IV Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.