Scorecard

Hornchurch Athletic lV v Springfield Cricket Club Saturday V on Sat 03 Aug 2019 at 1pm
Springfield Cricket Club Won By 2 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday V Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
194

(40.0 overs)
    
Aarav Salil Caught  5 1
Josh Vince Caught  58 10
Ryan Harvey Bowled  19 4 1
Sid Thunga Caught  2
Bala Muragesh Caught  9 1
Harry Boon Caught  22 2
Isaac Chalk Run out  36 2 3
Tony Ashurst Caught  0
Luke Atkinson Not Out  11
Paul Durrant Not Out  8 1
Jez Boon  

Hornchurch Athletic lV Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hornchurch Athletic lV Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
192 (39.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday V Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Isaac Chalk5.003100.006.20
Tony Ashurst7.0045145.006.43
Aarav Salil9.013857.604.22
Josh Vince9.0215115.001.67
Harry Boon5.003200.006.40
Sid Thunga1.001100.0011.00
Paul Durrant3.00818.002.67