Scorecard

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday IV v Rayne on Sat 10 Jul 2021 at 13.00
Springfield Cricket Club Lost by 56 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Rayne Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
208 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday IV Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rob Ashford5.002800.005.60
Salil Kumar9.041400.001.56
James Gooday6.004100.006.83
Will Aldworth8.0040140.005.00
Josh Vince2.001700.008.50
Aayush Salil7.0040140.005.71
Adam Warne3.0022211.007.33

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday IV Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
152

(40.0 overs)
    
James Gooday Caught  20 2
Ian Vince Lbw  29 2 2
Meekal Kemal Bowled  18 2
Josh Vince Caught  22 2 1
Aaron Kooruvelil Not Out  39 2
Shaurya Thakur Run out  9
Will Aldworth Not Out  11 1
Adam Warne  
Salil Kumar  
Aayush Salil  
Rob Ashford  

Rayne Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.