Scorecard

Great Waltham II v Springfield Cricket Club Saturday III on Sat 04 Jun 2016 at 1pm
Springfield Cricket Club Won 1 wicket

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Great Waltham II Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
16w 6b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
24
180 (44.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday III Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jacob Bell10.0236312.003.60
Ian Hartley10.032900.002.90
Taine Pollinger7.0035135.005.00
Noah Pothen7.0127213.503.86
Martin Southwell9.3035311.673.68
Troy Nice1.00900.009.00

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday III Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 12w  
for 9 wickets
18
185

(44.4 overs)
    
Kun Jasani Caught  12 3 1
Troy Nice Caught  18 2
Adam Kendrick Bowled  0
Ian Vince Caught  0 1
Luke Southwell Bowled  4 1 2
Noah Pothen Lbw  40 6 1 1
Neil Kennedy Run out  35 4
Taine Pollinger Caught  26 4
Martin Southwell Not Out  13 2 1
Jacob Bell Caught  7 1
Ian Hartley Not Out  14 1 1

Great Waltham II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.