Scorecard

Rayleigh VI v Springfield Cricket Club Saturday V on Sat 22 Jun 2019 at 1pm
Springfield Cricket Club Won by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Rayleigh VI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
158 (37.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday V Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rob Ashford7.213047.504.09
Isaac Chalk6.012000.003.33
Tom Mean7.03824.001.14
Arhum Ahmed7.003500.005.00
Josh Vince4.011700.004.25
Liam Morritt5.0131215.506.20

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday V Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
162

(33.2 overs)
    
Joe Mcleod Caught  0
Luke Atkinson Caught  11 1
Alex Morritt Bowled  44 4
Bala Muragesh Caught  2
Josh Vince Run out  11 1
Liam Morritt Lbw  13 2
Isaac Chalk Not Out  33 3 1
Tom Mean Not Out  45 6 1
Richard Trim  
Rob Ashford  
Arhum Ahmed  

Rayleigh VI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.