Scorecard

Rayne ll v Springfield Cricket Club Saturday IV on Sat 22 Jun 2019 at 1pm
Springfield Cricket Club Won by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Rayne ll Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
203 (43.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday IV Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Teddy Ashurst6.031100.001.83
Lorcan England9.021836.002.00
Harry Lloyd4.012100.005.25
Ben Hitchen10.006600.006.60
Will Aldworth10.0041220.504.10
Martin Southwell6.0136218.006.00

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday IV Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
207

(36.4 overs)
    
Matt Cook Not Out  55 5
Joe Freestone Caught  118 19 1
Luke Hitchen Not Out  15 1 1
Ryan Harvey  
Teddy Ashurst  
Ben Hitchen  
Wayne Howell   2
Lorcan England   1
Martin Southwell  
Harry Lloyd  
Will Aldworth   1 1

Rayne ll Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.