Scorecard

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday II v Leyton Orient Supporters CC on Sun 19 Aug 2018 at 1.30pm
Springfield Cricket Club Won by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leyton Orient Supporters CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
212 (35.0 overs)
     
Stefan lbw  H. Lloyd 4
Sandeep lbw  A. Warne 6
Mo lbw  H. Lloyd 1
Matt b  M. Williams 28
Sean b  O. Lloyd 10
Krish ct  A. Warne b D. Lloyd 50
Danny lbw  F. Williams 7
Thiru Not Out  54
Liam Not Out  17
Steve  
Goridon  

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday II Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry Lloyd6.0030215.005.00
Adam Warne5.03616.001.20
Ollie Lloyd5.0029129.005.80
Max Williams5.0025125.005.00
Freddie Williams4.0016116.004.00
Josh Vince2.001700.008.50
Matt Trim3.002300.007.67
Tom Mean2.001700.008.50
David Lloyd2.0025125.0012.50
Ian Vince1.001600.0016.00

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday II Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
214

(34.2 overs)
    
David Lloyd Caught  43 9
Josh Vince Stumped  32 3
Harry Lloyd Bowled  15 2
Tom Mean Not Out  54 7
Max Williams Run out  22 2
Ian Vince Not Out  25 2 1
Matt Trim  
Freddie Williams  
Steve Turner  
Ollie Lloyd  
Adam Warne   1

Leyton Orient Supporters CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.