Scorecard

Broomfield v Springfield Cricket Club Saturday III on Sat 24 Jul 2021 at 13.00
Springfield Cricket Club Won by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Broomfield Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
238 (44.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday III Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Warne10.0061320.336.10
Shaheen Arain7.022000.002.86
Jamie Trim10.0043314.334.30
Freddie Williams10.0040220.004.00
Yug Jasani6.002700.004.50
Harry Lloyd1.30515.003.33

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday III Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
241

(38.1 overs)
    
Kun Jasani Lbw  55 8 2
Freddie Williams Bowled  30 4 1 1 1
Luke Southwell Bowled  86 11 2 2
Harry Lloyd Caught  4
Joe Freestone Caught  31 5 1 1
Luke Hitchen Not Out  16 3
David Lloyd Not Out  9 2
Shaheen Arain  
Adam Warne  
Jamie Trim  
Yug Jasani  

Broomfield Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.