Scorecard

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday I v Mean XI on Sun 18 Jul 2021 at 13.00
Springfield Cricket Club Won by 2 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday I Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
210

(40.0 overs)
    
James Gooday Retired Not Out  50 5 1
Freddie Williams Retired Not Out  50 8 1 4
Matt Trim Caught  14 1 1
Adam Warne Caught  4
Aayush Salil Bowled  0
Yug Jasani Caught  18 1
George Nicholls Caught  1
Luke Atkinson Stumped  47 9
Thevasakayam Ushanthan Not Out  15 2
Alan Warley  
Paul Durrant  

Mean XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Mean XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
208 (38.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday I Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alan Warley5.0030130.006.00
Matt Trim3.4218118.004.91
George Nicholls4.011200.003.00
Aayush Salil8.0039219.504.88
Thevasakayam Ushanthan5.002800.005.60
James Gooday7.012154.203.00
Adam Warne3.002900.009.67
Yug Jasani3.0018118.006.00