Scorecard

St Aidens v Springfield Cricket Club Sunday II on Sun 11 Aug 2019 at 1pm
Springfield Cricket Club Lost by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday II Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
185

(34.0 overs)
    
Freddie Williams Lbw  25 3 1
Josh Vince Caught  0
Harry Lloyd Caught  6 1
Adi Shindle Bowled  1
Max Atkinson Caught  0
Harry Boon Lbw  5 1
Max Williams Caught  45 8
Ian Vince Caught  10 2
Joe Freestone Caught  43 6 1 1
Rob Ashford Caught  1
Tom Mean Not Out  0 1

St Aidens Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

St Aidens Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
186 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday II Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rob Ashford5.0030130.006.00
Max Atkinson5.002400.004.80
Harry Lloyd5.0037137.007.40
Harry Boon5.0030130.006.00
Josh Vince4.102800.006.72
Adi Shindle4.0034134.008.50