Scorecard

Lindsell CC v Springfield Cricket Club Saturday V on Sat 30 Jun 2018 at 1.30pm
Springfield Cricket Club Lost by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday V Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
195

(40.0 overs)
    
Richard Trim Caught  7 1
Syon Tickoo Stumped  33 2
Josh Vince Run out  2
Gary Nightingale Bowled  12 2
Aubrey Mcleod Not Out  110 9 7
Teddy Ashurst Not Out  3
Tony Ashurst  
Paul Durrant  
Joe Mcleod  
James Walker  
Adam Warne  

Lindsell CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Lindsell CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
196 (24.0 overs)
     
Freeman Not Out  77
Howell b Durrant (huh?) 78
Walsh Not Out  12
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday V Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Warne5.012400.004.80
James Walker4.003300.008.25
Tony Ashurst4.003500.008.75
Teddy Ashurst5.003200.006.40
Josh Vince4.003400.008.50
Paul Durrant3.0019119.006.33