Scorecard

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday II v Woodham Mortimer on Sun 13 Jun 2021 at 13.00
Springfield Cricket Club Won by 72 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday II Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
253

(40.0 overs)
    
Ryan Harvey Caught  4 1
Sid Thunga Retired Not Out  70 7
Andrew Blundell Bowled  2
Luke Wass Bowled  44 5 1 1
Thevasakayam Ushanthan Retired Not Out  66 11 1
Tom Westgate Bowled  4 1 1
Josh O'Brien Caught  4 2
Sri Satwick Not Out  14 1
Martin Southwell Not Out  18
Robert Chapman  
Tom Mean  

Woodham Mortimer Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Woodham Mortimer Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
181 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday II Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Westgate8.0142142.005.25
Robert Chapman8.0235311.674.38
Josh O'Brien5.011125.502.20
Luke Wass4.0120120.005.00
Sri Satwick3.001600.005.33
Martin Southwell7.0226126.003.71
Thevasakayam Ushanthan5.0214114.002.80