Scorecard

Great Totham v Springfield Cricket Club Saturday II on Sat 14 May 2016 at 1pm
Springfield Cricket Club Won by 50 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday II Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
20nb 1w 3lb 
for 10 wickets
24
254

(38.2 overs)
    
Ollie Prudence Caught  4 1
Charlie Prudence Bowled  1
Andy Frost Bowled  18 4
Mark Hudson Bowled  0 1
Dan Northfield Bowled  22 4
Niall Pollinger Caught  154 13 15
Bryn Powell Caught  3
Shehryar Ali Caught  21 2 1
Iestyn Powell Bowled  2 2
Ben Marrion Caught  2
Sam Brown Not Out  0

Great Totham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Great Totham Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 16w 1b 5lb 
for 10 wickets
23
204 (46.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday II Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Marrion10.0421210.502.10
Iestyn Powell8.005700.007.13
Shehryar Ali10.014500.004.50
Dan Northfield7.0037137.005.29
Sam Brown6.402555.003.75
Andy Frost5.011326.502.60