Scorecard

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday IV v Rayleigh V on Sat 06 Jun 2015 at 1pm
Springfield Cricket Club Won 62 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday IV Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 19w 7b 6lb 
for 9 wickets
35
196

(40.0 overs)
    
Matt Cook Lbw  11 1
Wayne Howell Not Out  55 8
Paul Aldworth Caught  0 4
Noah Pothen Caught  0
Will Aldworth Bowled  16 3 1 1
Ben Mumford Caught  48 5 3
Tony Ashurst Stumped  1 1
Alfie Hunt Caught  0 1
Ellis England Caught  4
Jamie Trim Caught  27 4
Alex Harper Not Out  0

Rayleigh V Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Rayleigh V Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 19w 4b 4lb 
for 10 wickets
29
134 (34.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Saturday IV Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alfie Hunt6.002000.003.33
Tony Ashurst6.0023123.003.83
Will Aldworth7.0036136.005.14
Jamie Trim6.0120210.003.33
Noah Pothen3.002200.007.33
Wayne Howell4.01431.331.00
Paul Aldworth1.40717.004.20