Scorecard

Kelvedon & Feering v Springfield Cricket Club Sunday I on Sun 30 Apr 2017 at 1pm
Springfield Cricket Club Won by 192 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday I Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7b 3lb 
for 1 wickets
10
290

(40.0 overs)
    
Charlie Prudence Not Out  198 31 5
James Gooday Bowled  36 4
Paul Aldworth Not Out  46 3 1
Noah Pothen  
Neil Kennedy   1 1
Paul Durrant  
Tony Ashurst  
Tom Woodrough  
Alan Warley  
Jamie Trim  
Teddy Ashurst  

Kelvedon & Feering Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kelvedon & Feering Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3w 7b 6lb 
for 7 wickets
16
98 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Springfield Cricket Club Sunday I Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alan Warley7.0016116.002.29
Jamie Trim7.04723.501.00
Teddy Ashurst8.0217117.002.13
Tom Woodrough9.0225212.502.78
Noah Pothen5.04400.000.80
Tony Ashurst4.0116116.004.00